×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Slowakei Slowakei
Fußball Slovensky Pohar 2020/21 Slovensky Pohar 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) ŠK Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 21 22:3 19
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) MŠK Žilina 7 6 0 1 18 28:13 15
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 auf (4) FC Kosice 7 5 0 2 15 28:13 15
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 ab (3) FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 4 0 2 12 26:12 14
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
5 auf (25) KFC Komárno 4 3 0 1 9 19:8 11
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 auf (26) Železiarne Podbrezová 4 3 0 1 9 17:6 11
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
7 ab (5) FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 9 15:5 10
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
8 ab (6) FK AS Trenčín 4 3 0 1 9 5:4 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
9 ab (7) FC Petržalka 1898 4 3 0 1 9 11:11 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
10 ab (8) FC Rohožník 2 2 0 0 6 9:1 8
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
11 ab (10) MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 2 0 0 6 8:1 7
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
12 ab (11) ŠK Belá 2 2 0 0 6 7:0 7
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
13 ab (12) Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 2 0 0 6 6:0 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
14 ab (13) OFK Baník Lehota 2 2 0 0 6 7:2 5
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
15 ab (14) Slávia TU Košice 2 2 0 0 6 6:1 5
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
16 ab (15) FC Slovan Galanta 2 2 0 0 6 5:0 5
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
17 ab (16) TJD Príbelce 2 2 0 0 6 6:2 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- ab (16) ŠK 2020 Šašová 2 2 0 0 6 6:2 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
19 gleich (19) 1. MFK Kežmarok 2 2 0 0 6 10:7 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
20 auf (21) TJ Rovinka 2 2 0 0 6 6:4 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
21 auf (22) OŠK Bešeňová 2 2 0 0 6 5:3 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
22 auf (23) MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 2 0 0 6 4:2 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
23 auf (24) Football Club Spartak Trnava 3 2 0 1 6 13:2 11
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
24 auf (27) FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 2 0 1 6 12:4 8
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
25 auf (28) ŠKF Sereď 3 2 0 1 6 12:5 7
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
26 ab (8) Mestský futbalový klub Dubnica 3 2 0 1 6 9:4 5
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (29) MFK Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 6 9:4 5
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
28 auf (30) Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 2 0 1 6 9:5 4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
29 auf (31) MFK Skalica 3 2 0 1 6 7:3 4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
30 ab (20) MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 2 0 1 6 8:7 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
31 ab (18) FK ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 2 0 1 6 6:5 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
32 gleich (32) FK Rača 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
  • Sieg
33 gleich (33) FC Pata 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 1
  • Sieg
34 gleich (34) FK Senica 2 1 0 1 3 9:3 6
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
35 gleich (35) Football Club Nitra 2 1 0 1 3 6:2 4
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
36 gleich (36) TJ Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 3 5:2 3
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
37 gleich (37) Partizán Bardejov 2 1 0 1 3 9:7 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
38 gleich (38) MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 1 0 1 3 5:3 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
39 gleich (39) Družstevník Radimov 2 1 0 1 3 4:2 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
40 gleich (40) Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 3 8:7 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
41 gleich (41) Jednota Málinec 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (41) MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
43 gleich (43) FK Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (43) FK Slavoj Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (43) Lokomotiva Kosice 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
46 gleich (46) Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 3 10:10 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
47 gleich (47) ŠK Javorník Makov 2 1 0 1 3 8:8 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
48 gleich (48) FK Poprad 2 1 0 1 3 6:6 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (48) FK Slávia Staškov 2 1 0 1 3 6:6 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
50 gleich (50) 1.FC Tatran Prešov 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
51 gleich (51) ŠK Sokol Jakub 2 1 0 1 3 8:9 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
52 gleich (52) FC Malacky 2 1 0 1 3 5:6 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
53 gleich (53) TJ Veľké Lovce 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (53) ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
55 gleich (55) MŠK Hurbanovo 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
56 gleich (56) TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 1 0 1 3 3:5 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
57 gleich (57) FK Melčice-Lieskové 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
58 gleich (58) Spartak Kvašov 2 1 0 1 3 3:6 -3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
59 gleich (59) OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 0 1 3 3:7 -4
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
60 gleich (60) FC Slovan Modra 2 1 0 1 3 2:6 -4
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (60) FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 3 2:6 -4
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (60) ŠK Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3 2:6 -4
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
63 gleich (63) MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2 1 0 1 3 8:14 -6
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
64 gleich (64) TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 1 0 1 3 3:11 -8
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
65 gleich (65) OŠK Lieskovec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- gleich (65) TJ FK Veľké Revištia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
67 gleich (67) FC 98 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 1 0 7:8 -1
  • Niederlage
68 gleich (68) TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 0 6:7 -1
  • Niederlage
69 gleich (69) MŠK Fomat Martin 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (69) TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
  • Niederlage
71 gleich (71) ŠK Šoporňa 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
  • Niederlage
72 gleich (72) FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (72) OŠK Švošov 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (72) PŠC Pezinok 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
75 gleich (75) AFC Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (75) FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (75) Pokrok Krompachy 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (75) TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (75) TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (75) TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (75) ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
82 gleich (82) FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (82) Jednota Sokol 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
84 gleich (84) ŠK Tvrdošín 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 -2
  • Niederlage
85 gleich (85) MFK Dolny Kubin 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
  • Niederlage
86 gleich (86) FK MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (86) OŠK Rudňany 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (86) TJ Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (86) Velky Lapas 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (86) ŠK Strážske 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (86) ŠK Vegum Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
92 gleich (92) Cana 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (92) FK Brezno 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (92) FK Kolárovo 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (92) MFK Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (92) Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (92) TJ Imeľ 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (92) TJ Kovo Beluša 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (92) ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
100 gleich (100) Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (100) FK Podkonice 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (100) MFK Baník Handlová 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (100) ŠK Hrochoť 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
  • Niederlage
104 gleich (104) FK Svit 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (104) MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (104) OFK Malženice 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (104) SK Závod 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (104) TJ Nafta Gbely 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (104) TJ Považan Pruské 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (104) TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
111 gleich (111) MFK Rusovce 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
  • Niederlage
- gleich (111) TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
  • Niederlage
113 gleich (113) FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
  • Niederlage
- gleich (113) FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
  • Niederlage
- gleich (113) Lokomotíva DNV 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
  • Niederlage
- gleich (113) MFK Sobrance