×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ 14 ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Slowakei Slowakei
Fußball Slovensky Pohar 2021/22 Slovensky Pohar 2021/22 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) KFC Komárno 1 1 0 0 3 8:0 8
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3 7:0 7
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3 6:0 6
  • Sieg
- gleich (3) Železiarne Podbrezová 1 1 0 0 3 6:0 6
  • Sieg
5 gleich (5) Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 3 5:0 5
  • Sieg
- gleich (5) TJ Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 1 1 0 0 3 5:0 5
  • Sieg
7 gleich (7) FC Kosice 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
  • Sieg
- gleich (7) FK Humenné 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
  • Sieg
- gleich (7) FK ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
  • Sieg
10 gleich (10) MFK Dolny Kubin 1 1 0 0 3 5:2 3
  • Sieg
11 gleich (11) FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
- gleich (11) FK AS Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
- gleich (11) FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
- gleich (11) Football Club Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
- gleich (11) MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
- gleich (11) MFK Skalica 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
- gleich (11) ŠKF Sereď 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
18 gleich (18) TJ Nafta Gbely 1 1 0 0 3 5:3 2
  • Sieg
19 gleich (19) FK Senica 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
  • Sieg
- gleich (19) MŠK Námestovo 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
  • Sieg
21 gleich (21) Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
- gleich (21) MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
- gleich (21) MŠK Púchov 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
- gleich (21) MŠK Senec 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
25 gleich (25) FK MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
- gleich (25) TJ Prameň Kováčová 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
27 gleich (27) MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 1 0 0 3 6:5 1
  • Sieg
- gleich (27) MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 3 6:5 1
  • Sieg
- gleich (27) SK Odeva Lipany 1 1 0 0 3 6:5 1
  • Sieg
30 gleich (30) MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 3 3:2 1
  • Sieg
31 gleich (31) Lokomotiva Kosice 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- gleich (31) MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- gleich (31) Novohrad Lučenec 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- gleich (31) OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- gleich (31) Spartak Medzev 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
36 gleich (36) FK Rača 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Sieg
37 gleich (37) FC Pata 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- gleich (37) OK Častkovce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
39 gleich (39) 1.FC Tatran Prešov 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (39) Partizán Bardejov 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (39) TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
  • Niederlage
42 gleich (42) OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
43 gleich (43) FC Petržalka 1898 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (43) FK Slavoj Trebišov 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (43) OFK Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (43) TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (43) ŠK Badín 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
48 gleich (48) Nová Dedinka 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
49 gleich (49) Football Club Nitra 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 -2
  • Niederlage
50 gleich (50) Družstevník Radimov 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (50) Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
  • Niederlage
52 gleich (52) Banik Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (52) FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (52) Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (52) ŠK Tomášov 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
56 gleich (56) Mestský futbalový klub Dubnica 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (56) OFK Slovenská Ľupča 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
58 gleich (58) OŠK Likavka 1 0 0 1 0 2:5 -3
  • Niederlage
59 gleich (59) Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (59) FC Malacky 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (59) FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (59) MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (59) OFK Tovarníky 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (59) Oravské Veselé 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (59) TJ Kovo Beluša 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
66 gleich (66) Cana 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
  • Niederlage
- gleich (66) FTC Fiľakovo 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
  • Niederlage
- gleich (66) ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
  • Niederlage
69 gleich (69) MŠK Fomat Martin 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 -5
  • Niederlage
- gleich (69) TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 -5
  • Niederlage
71 gleich (71) Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
  • Niederlage
- gleich (71) TJ Veľké Lovce 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
  • Niederlage
73 gleich (73) Jednota Málinec 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 -7
  • Niederlage
74 gleich (74) FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 0 0 1 0 0:8 -8
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (7) FK ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
  • Sieg
2 auf (21) MŠK Senec 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
3 auf (25) FK MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
4 auf (27) SK Odeva Lipany 1 1 0 0 3 6:5 1
  • Sieg
5 ab (1) KFC Komárno 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 1
  • Sieg
6 auf (31) MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Železiarne Podbrezová 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
8 auf (31) Lokomotiva Kosice 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
  • Sieg
9 auf (18) TJ Nafta Gbely 2 1 0 1 3 5:6 -1
  • Sieg
10 auf (31) Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 -1
  • Sieg
11 auf (30) MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 -2
  • Sieg
12 auf (31) OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 2 1 0 1 3 2:10 -8
  • Sieg
13 ab (7) FC Kosice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (43) FC Petržalka 1898 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (11) FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (11) FK AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (3) FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (11) FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (7) FK Humenné 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (19) FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (43) FK Slavoj Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (49) Football Club Nitra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (11) Football Club Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (56) Mestský futbalový klub Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (10) MFK Dolny Kubin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (11) MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (11) MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (27) MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (21) MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (27) MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (43) OFK Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (42) OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (39) Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (5) Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (43) TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (25) TJ Prameň Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (5) TJ Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (2) ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (52) ŠK Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (11) ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
41 ab (39) 1.FC Tatran Prešov 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
  • Niederlage
- ab (39) TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
  • Niederlage
43 gleich (43) ŠK Badín 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
44 auf (48) Nová Dedinka 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
45 ab (37) OK Častkovce 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 -2
46 auf (50) Družstevník Radimov 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
  • Niederlage
- auf (50) Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
  • Niederlage
48 auf (52) Banik Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
-