Slowenien Slowenien
Fußball 3. liga Slowenien 2021/22 3. liga Slowenien 2021/22 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) ND Slovan Ljubljana 26 1 25 0 28 1:0 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Posavje Krško 14 0 13 1 13 0:1 -1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Mladinski Nogometni Klub Izola 3 1 2 0 5 4:0 4
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
4 gleich (4) Nogometni Klub Sava Kranj 3 1 2 0 5 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (4) Nogometni Klub Tolmin 3 1 2 0 5 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
6 gleich (6) Nogometni Klub Žiri 3 1 2 0 5 1:0 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (6) Vipava 3 1 2 0 5 1:0 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
8 gleich (8) Nogometni Klub Bistrica 2 1 1 0 4 3:0 3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
9 gleich (9) Cirkulane 2 1 1 0 4 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (9) Nogometni Klub Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 1 1 0 4 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
11 gleich (11) Nogometno Društvo Dravinja Kostroj 2 1 1 0 4 2:1 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
12 gleich (12) Nova Oprema Prevalje 2 1 1 0 4 1:0 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
13 gleich (13) Nogometni Klub Grosuplje 3 0 3 0 3 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (13) Nogometno Društvo Adria Miren 3 0 3 0 3 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
15 gleich (15) Nogometni Klub Šmartno 1928 2 0 2 0 2 2:2 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (15) Podvinci 2 0 2 0 2 2:2 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
17 gleich (17) Nogometni Klub Dravograd 2 0 2 0 2 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (17) Nogometni Klub Zavrč 2 0 2 0 2 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
19 gleich (19) Nogometni Klub Postojna 3 0 2 1 2 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (19) Šobec Lesce 3 0 2 1 2 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
21 gleich (21) NK Škofja Loka 3 0 2 1 2 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (21) Nogometni Klub Šenčur 3 0 2 1 2 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
23 gleich (23) Nogometni Klub Brda Dobrovo 3 0 2 1 2 0:4 -4
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
24 gleich (24) NK Dobrovce 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (24) Nogometni Klub Šampion Celje 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
26 gleich (26) Nogometni Klub Zreče 2 0 1 1 1 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
27 gleich (27) Nogometni Klub Svoboda Ljubljana 2 0 1 1 1 0:1 -1
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
28 gleich (28) ŠD Videm 2 0 1 1 1 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) ND Slovan Ljubljana 13 1 12 0 15 1:0 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Posavje Krško 7 0 6 1 6 0:1 -1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
3 auf (4) Nogometni Klub Tolmin 2 1 1 0 4 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
4 auf (6) Nogometni Klub Žiri 2 1 1 0 4 1:0 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
5 auf (8) Nogometni Klub Bistrica 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
6 auf (9) Nogometni Klub Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 1 0 0 3 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
7 auf (17) Nogometni Klub Dravograd 2 0 2 0 2 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (13) Nogometni Klub Grosuplje 2 0 2 0 2 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
9 auf (15) Nogometni Klub Šmartno 1928 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
10 ab (3) Mladinski Nogometni Klub Izola 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (24) NK Dobrovce 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
- auf (21) NK Škofja Loka 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- ab (4) Nogometni Klub Sava Kranj 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (27) Nogometni Klub Svoboda Ljubljana 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
- auf (13) Nogometno Društvo Adria Miren 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (11) Nogometno Društvo Dravinja Kostroj 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
- auf (12) Nova Oprema Prevalje 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
- ab (6) Vipava 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (28) ŠD Videm 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
- auf (19) Šobec Lesce 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
21 ab (19) Nogometni Klub Postojna 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (24) Nogometni Klub Šampion Celje 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
23 auf (26) Nogometni Klub Zreče 2 0 1 1 1 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
24 ab (21) Nogometni Klub Šenčur 2 0 1 1 1 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
25 ab (23) Nogometni Klub Brda Dobrovo 2 0 1 1 1 0:4 -4
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
26 ab (9) Cirkulane 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
- ab (17) Nogometni Klub Zavrč 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- ab (15) Podvinci 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) ND Slovan Ljubljana 13 0 13 0 13 0:0 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Posavje Krško 7 0 7 0 7 0:0 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Mladinski Nogometni Klub Izola 2 1 1 0 4 4:0 4
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
4 auf (9) Cirkulane 2 1 1 0 4 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (4) Nogometni Klub Sava Kranj 2 1 1 0 4 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
6 gleich (6) Vipava 2 1 1 0 4 1:0 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
7 auf (11) Nogometno Društvo Dravinja Kostroj 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
8 auf (12) Nova Oprema Prevalje 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
9 auf (15) Podvinci 2 0 2 0 2 2:2 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
10 auf (17) Nogometni Klub Zavrč 2 0 2 0 2 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (13) Nogometno Društvo Adria Miren 2 0 2 0 2 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
12 ab (8) Nogometni Klub Bistrica 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
- auf (23) Nogometni Klub Brda Dobrovo 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (13) Nogometni Klub Grosuplje 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (19) Nogometni Klub Postojna 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- ab (4) Nogometni Klub Tolmin 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (21) Nogometni Klub Šenčur 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- ab (9) Nogometni Klub Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
- auf (15) Nogometni Klub Šmartno 1928 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- ab (6) Nogometni Klub Žiri 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
21 ab (19) Šobec Lesce 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
22 ab (21) NK Škofja Loka 2 0 1 1 1 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
23 ab (17) Nogometni Klub Dravograd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (26) Nogometni Klub Zreče 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
- auf (24) Nogometni Klub Šampion Celje 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
26 ab (24) NK Dobrovce 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
27 gleich (27) Nogometni Klub Svoboda Ljubljana 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
28 gleich (28) ŠD Videm 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) ND Slovan Ljubljana 26 1 25 0 28 1:0 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Posavje Krško 14 0 13 1 13 0:1 -1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Mladinski Nogometni Klub Izola 3 1 2 0 5 4:0 4
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
4 gleich (4) Nogometni Klub Sava Kranj 3 1 2 0 5 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (4) Nogometni Klub Tolmin 3 1 2 0 5 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
6 gleich (6) Nogometni Klub Žiri 3 1 2 0 5 1:0 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (6) Vipava 3 1 2 0 5 1:0 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
8 gleich (8) Nogometni Klub Bistrica 2 1 1 0 4 3:0 3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
9 gleich (9) Cirkulane 2 1 1 0 4 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
- gleich (9) Nogometni Klub Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 1 1 0 4 3:2 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
11 gleich (11) Nogometno Društvo Dravinja Kostroj 2 1 1 0 4 2:1 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
12 gleich (12) Nova Oprema Prevalje 2 1 1 0 4 1:0 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
13 gleich (13) Nogometni Klub Grosuplje