×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ 9 ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Russland Russland
Fußball 1. Division 2021/22 1. Division 2021/22 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Futbolniy Klub Torpedo Moskva 12 8 4 0 28 28:10 18
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) FK Orenburg 12 8 1 3 25 22:10 12
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 auf (4) Fakel Voronezh 12 7 3 2 24 20:11 9
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
4 auf (6) FK Alania Vladikavkaz 12 6 4 2 22 29:15 14
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
5 ab (3) Spartak Moskva 2 12 7 1 4 22 14:16 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 ab (5) SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 12 6 3 3 21 15:11 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
7 auf (8) Neftekhimik 12 6 2 4 20 16:8 8
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 auf (11) FK Krasnodar-2 12 5 3 4 18 12:11 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
9 ab (7) Football Club KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 12 5 3 4 18 12:12 0
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
10 ab (9) Veles Moscow 11 5 2 4 17 13:10 3
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
11 auf (14) Futbolynyi Klub Tom Tomsk 13 5 2 6 17 18:20 -2
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
12 auf (13) Football Club Baltika Kaliningrad 12 3 7 2 16 11:10 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
13 ab (10) Football Club Rotor Volgograd 11 3 6 2 15 12:8 4
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
14 ab (12) Enisey Krasnoyarsk 12 4 2 6 14 16:20 -4
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 auf (16) Olimp-Dolgoprudny 12 2 4 6 10 8:14 -6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
16 ab (15) Akron Tolyatti 13 2 4 7 10 10:17 -7
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
17 gleich (17) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 12 2 3 7 9 8:16 -8
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
18 auf (20) Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan 12 2 3 7 9 7:16 -9
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
19 ab (18) Futbolniy klub Kuban Krasnodar 12 2 2 8 8 9:20 -11
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
20 ab (19) Metallurg Lipetsk 12 2 1 9 7 10:35 -25
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (2) FK Orenburg 8 6 0 2 18 14:6 8
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (4) Fakel Voronezh 7 5 2 0 17 11:4 7
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
3 ab (1) Futbolniy Klub Torpedo Moskva 7 4 3 0 15 22:8 14
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
4 auf (11) FK Krasnodar-2 6 4 1 1 13 9:5 4
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 auf (7) Football Club KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 9 4 1 4 13 10:11 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
6 gleich (6) FK Alania Vladikavkaz 4 4 0 0 12 15:3 12
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
7 auf (8) Neftekhimik 6 3 1 2 10 10:4 6
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 ab (3) Spartak Moskva 2 7 3 1 3 10 7:9 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
9 ab (5) SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 5 3 0 2 9 6:5 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
10 ab (9) Veles Moscow 5 2 2 1 8 6:5 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
11 auf (12) Enisey Krasnoyarsk 6 2 2 2 8 8:10 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 auf (14) Futbolynyi Klub Tom Tomsk 4 2 1 1 7 5:4 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
13 gleich (13) Football Club Baltika Kaliningrad 5 1 4 0 7 4:3 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
14 auf (17) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 6 2 0 4 6 7:9 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 auf (16) Olimp-Dolgoprudny 6 1 3 2 6 4:6 -2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
16 ab (10) Football Club Rotor Volgograd 6 0 5 1 5 4:5 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
17 ab (15) Akron Tolyatti 6 1 2 3 5 4:7 -3
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
18 auf (20) Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan 5 1 1 3 4 2:5 -3
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
19 gleich (19) Metallurg Lipetsk 6 1 1 4 4 6:11 -5
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
20 ab (18) Futbolniy klub Kuban Krasnodar 6 1 0 5 3 3:13 -10
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Futbolniy Klub Torpedo Moskva 5 4 1 0 13 6:2 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
2 auf (3) Spartak Moskva 2 5 4 0 1 12 7:7 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 auf (5) SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 7 3 3 1 12 9:6 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 auf (10) Football Club Rotor Volgograd 5 3 1 1 10 8:3 5
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
5 auf (8) Neftekhimik 6 3 1 2 10 6:4 2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
6 gleich (6) FK Alania Vladikavkaz 8 2 4 2 10 14:12 2
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
7 auf (14) Futbolynyi Klub Tom Tomsk 9 3 1 5 10 13:16 -3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
8 auf (9) Veles Moscow 6 3 0 3 9 7:5 2
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
9 auf (13) Football Club Baltika Kaliningrad 7 2 3 2 9 7:7 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
10 ab (2) FK Orenburg 4 2 1 1 7 8:4 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
11 ab (4) Fakel Voronezh 5 2 1 2 7 9:7 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
12 gleich (12) Enisey Krasnoyarsk 6 2 0 4 6 8:10 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 ab (7) Football Club KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 3 1 2 0 5 2:1 1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
14 auf (18) Futbolniy klub Kuban Krasnodar 6 1 2 3 5 6:7 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
15 ab (11) FK Krasnodar-2 6 1 2 3 5 3:6 -3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
16 ab (15) Akron Tolyatti 7 1 2 4 5 6:10 -4
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
17 auf (20) Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan 7 1 2 4 5 5:11 -6
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
18 ab (16) Olimp-Dolgoprudny 6 1 1 4 4 4:8 -4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
19 ab (17) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 6 0 3 3 3 1:7 -6
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
20 ab (19) Metallurg Lipetsk 6 1 0 5 3 4:24 -20
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage