×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball Hessenliga 2020/21 Hessenliga 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 12 11 0 1 33 31:6 25
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) SC Hessen Dreieich e.V. I (34029021) 12 10 1 1 31 37:11 26
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) 1.Hanauer FC 1893 e.V. I (34028034) 11 7 2 2 23 28:14 14
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1914 e.V. I (34037089) 12 7 2 3 23 31:17 14
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 gleich (5) Türk Gücü Friedberg 1988 e.V. I (34025035) 11 7 1 3 22 24:9 15
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 gleich (6) SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1920/22 e.V. I (34041040) 12 6 1 5 19 15:15 0
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
7 gleich (7) SC 1929 Waldgirmes e.V. I (34013110) 12 5 3 4 18 24:21 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
8 gleich (8) SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 e.V. I (34018032) 12 5 3 4 18 20:17 3
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
9 gleich (9) Fußball-Sport-Verein 1926 Fernwald (34012136) 11 4 3 4 15 16:18 -2
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 gleich (10) SV 1919 Zeilsheim e. V. (34030101) 12 4 3 5 15 23:22 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
11 gleich (11) SV Steinbach 1920 e.V. I (34021078) 12 4 3 5 15 15:17 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
12 gleich (12) Kultur- und Sportverein Baunatal (34001004) 11 3 4 4 13 14:19 -5
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
13 gleich (13) FV Bad Vilbel 1919 e.V. I (34025004) 12 3 4 5 13 12:14 -2
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
14 gleich (14) SV Neuhof 1910 e.V. I (34018093) 12 4 1 7 13 12:25 -13
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
15 gleich (15) TuS Dietkirchen 1911 e.V. I (34041016) 12 4 1 7 13 16:34 -18
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
16 gleich (16) VfB Ginsheim 1916 e.V. I (34037031) 12 3 2 7 11 17:25 -8
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
17 gleich (17) SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim I (34033041) 12 2 4 6 10 12:16 -4
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
18 gleich (18) Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. I (34021031) 12 2 3 7 9 8:23 -15
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
19 gleich (19) 1.FC 1931 Eddersheim e.V. I (34030009) 11 2 2 7 8 19:28 -9
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
20 gleich (20) 1. FC 1906 Erlensee e.V. I (34028054) 11 2 1 8 7 7:30 -23
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 6 6 0 0 18 16:2 14
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) SC Hessen Dreieich e.V. I (34029021) 6 5 1 0 16 21:5 16
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) 1.Hanauer FC 1893 e.V. I (34028034) 5 5 0 0 15 16:3 13
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 auf (5) Türk Gücü Friedberg 1988 e.V. I (34025035) 6 4 1 1 13 16:6 10
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
5 ab (4) SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1914 e.V. I (34037089) 6 4 1 1 13 15:7 8
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
6 auf (8) SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 e.V. I (34018032) 6 4 1 1 13 13:6 7
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
7 auf (15) TuS Dietkirchen 1911 e.V. I (34041016) 6 4 1 1 13 15:9 6
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
8 ab (7) SC 1929 Waldgirmes e.V. I (34013110) 6 3 1 2 10 12:7 5
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
9 ab (6) SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1920/22 e.V. I (34041040) 6 3 1 2 10 6:4 2
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 auf (17) SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim I (34033041) 6 2 2 2 8 7:4 3
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
11 ab (9) Fußball-Sport-Verein 1926 Fernwald (34012136) 6 2 1 3 7 9:12 -3
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 auf (13) FV Bad Vilbel 1919 e.V. I (34025004) 6 1 2 3 5 5:6 -1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
13 ab (10) SV 1919 Zeilsheim e. V. (34030101) 6 1 2 3 5 12:17 -5
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
14 auf (18) Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. I (34021031) 6 1 2 3 5 3:9 -6
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
15 auf (20) 1. FC 1906 Erlensee e.V. I (34028054) 5 1 1 3 4 5:19 -14
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
16 auf (19) 1.FC 1931 Eddersheim e.V. I (34030009) 6 1 1 4 4 10:15 -5
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
17 ab (11) SV Steinbach 1920 e.V. I (34021078) 6 1 1 4 4 3:9 -6
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
18 ab (14) SV Neuhof 1910 e.V. I (34018093) 6 1 0 5 3 5:16 -11
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
19 ab (16) VfB Ginsheim 1916 e.V. I (34037031) 6 0 2 4 2 4:14 -10
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
20 ab (12) Kultur- und Sportverein Baunatal (34001004) 5 0 1 4 1 5:13 -8
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 6 5 0 1 15 15:4 11
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) SC Hessen Dreieich e.V. I (34029021) 6 5 0 1 15 16:6 10
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 auf (12) Kultur- und Sportverein Baunatal (34001004) 6 3 3 0 12 9:6 3
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 auf (11) SV Steinbach 1920 e.V. I (34021078) 6 3 2 1 11 12:8 4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
5 ab (4) SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1914 e.V. I (34037089) 6 3 1 2 10 16:10 6
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
6 auf (10) SV 1919 Zeilsheim e. V. (34030101) 6 3 1 2 10 11:5 6
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
7 auf (14) SV Neuhof 1910 e.V. I (34018093) 6 3 1 2 10 7:9 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
8 ab (5) Türk Gücü Friedberg 1988 e.V. I (34025035) 5 3 0 2 9 8:3 5
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
9 auf (16) VfB Ginsheim 1916 e.V. I (34037031) 6 3 0 3 9 13:11 2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
10 ab (6) SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1920/22 e.V. I (34041040) 6 3 0 3 9 9:11 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
11 ab (9) Fußball-Sport-Verein 1926 Fernwald (34012136) 5 2 2 1 8 7:6 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 ab (3) 1.Hanauer FC 1893 e.V. I (34028034) 6 2 2 2 8 12:11 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
13 gleich (13) FV Bad Vilbel 1919 e.V. I (34025004) 6 2 2 2 8 7:8 -1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
14 ab (7) SC 1929 Waldgirmes e.V. I (34013110) 6 2 2 2 8 12:14 -2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
15 ab (8) SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 e.V. I (34018032) 6 1 2 3 5 7:11 -4
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
16 auf (19) 1.FC 1931 Eddersheim e.V. I (34030009) 5 1 1 3 4 9:13 -4
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
17 auf (18) Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. I (34021031) 6 1 1 4 4 5:14 -9