×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Luxemburg Luxemburg
Fußball Coupe Luxemburg 2020/21 Coupe Luxemburg 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Syra Mensdorf 2 2 0 0 6 9:0 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) FC Lorentzweiler 2 2 0 0 6 7:1 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) CS Obercorn 2 2 0 0 6 7:4 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Club Sportif Sanem 2 2 0 0 6 5:2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
5 gleich (5) Fußball Club Avenir Beggen 2 2 0 0 6 10:8 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 gleich (6) RFCU Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 3 11:0 11
  • Sieg
7 gleich (7) Union Sportive Rumelange 1 1 0 0 3 10:0 10
  • Sieg
8 gleich (8) Football Club Wiltz 71 1 1 0 0 3 8:0 8
  • Sieg
9 gleich (9) AS Jeunesse Esch 1 1 0 0 3 6:0 6
  • Sieg
- gleich (9) US Mondorf 1 1 0 0 3 6:0 6
  • Sieg
11 gleich (11) F91 Dudelange 1 1 0 0 3 5:0 5
  • Sieg
12 gleich (12) Football Club Differdange 03 1 1 0 0 3 5:1 4
  • Sieg
13 gleich (13) CS FOLA Esch 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
  • Sieg
- gleich (13) Football Club Swift Hesperange 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
  • Sieg
- gleich (13) Jeunesse Canach 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
  • Sieg
16 gleich (16) Fußballclub Victoria Rosport 1 1 0 0 3 5:2 3
  • Sieg
17 gleich (17) FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 1 1 0 0 3 4:1 3
  • Sieg
18 gleich (18) Alisontia Steinsel 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
  • Sieg
- gleich (18) FC Atert Bissen 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
  • Sieg
20 gleich (20) FC Schifflange 95 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
- gleich (20) Jeunesse Junglinster 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
- gleich (20) US Mertert/Wasserbillig 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
23 gleich (23) FC Rodange 91 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
- gleich (23) Progres Niedercorn 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
25 gleich (25) Yellow Boys Weiler 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 1
  • Sieg
26 gleich (26) UN Käerjéng 1 1 0 0 3 3:2 1
  • Sieg
- gleich (26) UNA Strassen 1 1 0 0 3 3:2 1
  • Sieg
28 gleich (28) CS Pétange 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- gleich (28) Football Club Etzella Ettelbruck 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- gleich (28) RM Hamm Benfica 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
31 gleich (31) US Hostert 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Sieg
32 gleich (32) CeBra 01 2 1 0 1 3 7:3 4
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (32) FC Ehlerange 2 1 0 1 3 7:3 4
  • Sieg
34 gleich (34) Club Sportif Grevenmacher 2 1 0 1 3 8:5 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
35 gleich (35) AS Wincrange 2 1 0 1 3 5:2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
36 gleich (36) Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
37 gleich (37) Jeunesse Schieren 2 1 0 1 3 4:3 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
38 gleich (38) FC 72 Erpeldange 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (38) FF Norden 02 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (38) Jeunesse Gilsdorf 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
41 gleich (41) US Feulen 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
42 gleich (42) Daring Club Echternach 2 1 0 1 3 6:7 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
43 gleich (43) FC Schengen 2 1 0 1 3 5:6 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (43) FC Stengefort 2 1 0 1 3 5:6 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (43) Sporting Mertzig 2 1 0 1 3 5:6 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (43) Young Boys Diekirch 2 1 0 1 3 5:6 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
47 gleich (47) FC Munsbach 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
48 gleich (48) FC Koerich/Simmern 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
49 gleich (49) FC Kehlen 2 1 0 1 3 1:2 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
50 gleich (50) AS Luxembourg-Porto 2 1 0 1 3 6:8 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
51 gleich (51) FC Pratzerthal/Rédange 2 1 0 1 3 3:6 -3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
52 gleich (52) Blo Weiss Itzig 2 1 0 1 3 2:5 -3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
53 gleich (53) Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 2 1 0 1 3 1:4 -3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
54 gleich (54) FC Noertzange HF 2 1 0 1 3 3:8 -5
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
55 gleich (55) FC Green Boys 77 2 1 0 1 3 2:9 -7
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
56 gleich (56) Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz 2 1 0 1 3 4:12 -8
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
57 gleich (57) Racing Troisvierges 2 1 0 1 3 2:12 -10
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
58 gleich (58) Blo-Weiss Medernach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
59 gleich (59) Jeunesse Useldange 1 0 0 1 0 6:7 -1
  • Niederlage
60 gleich (60) US Esch 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (60) US Sandweiler 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
  • Niederlage
62 gleich (62) Berdenia Berburg 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (62) FC 47 Bastendorf 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (62) Koeppchen Wormeldange 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
  • Niederlage
65 gleich (65) Claravallis Clervaux 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (65) ES Schouweiler 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (65) FC Brouch 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (65) Football Club Mondercange 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (65) Résidence Walferdange 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (65) The Belval Belvaux 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
71 gleich (71) CS Bourscheid 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (71) FC Minerva Lintgen 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (71) FC Tricolore Gasperich 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (71) Sporting Bertrange 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (71) US Berdorf 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
76 gleich (76) Alliance Aischdall 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (76) AS Hosingen 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (76) FC Mamer 32 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
- gleich (76) Red Boys Aspelt 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
80 gleich (80) Minière Lasauvage 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
  • Niederlage
81 gleich (81) ES Clemency 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (81) Les Aiglons Dalheim 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
83 gleich (83) Luna Oberkorn 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (83) Marisca Mersch 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (83) Sporting Bettembourg 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- gleich (83) US Folschette 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
87 gleich (87) Les Ardoisiers Perlé 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (87) US Moutfort 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
  • Niederlage
89 gleich (89) FC Kopstal 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
90 gleich (90) Union Remich/Bous 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 -4
  • Niederlage
91 gleich (91) AS Colmar-Berg 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
  • Niederlage
- gleich (91) SC Ell 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
  • Niederlage
93 gleich (93) Olympia Christnach 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 -5
  • Niederlage
- gleich (93) US Rambrouch 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 -5
  • Niederlage
- gleich (93) US Reisdorf 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 -5
  • Niederlage
96 gleich (96) US Boevange 1 0 0 1 0 0:8 -8
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Syra Mensdorf 2 2 0 0 6 9:0 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (5) Fußball Club Avenir Beggen 2 2 0 0 6 10:8 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 auf (13) Football Club Swift Hesperange 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Club Sportif Sanem 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- ab (2) FC Lorentzweiler 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 ab (3) CS Obercorn 1 1 0 0 3 5:4 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
7 auf (32) FC Ehlerange 2 1 0 1 3 7:3 4
  • Sieg
8 auf (34) Club Sportif Grevenmacher 2 1 0 1 3 8:5 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
9 auf (38) Jeunesse Gilsdorf 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 auf (49) FC Kehlen 2 1 0 1 3 1:2 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
11 auf (50) AS Luxembourg-Porto 2 1 0 1 3 6:8 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 auf (53) Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 2 1 0 1 3 1:4 -3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 auf (55) FC Green Boys 77 2 1 0 1 3 2:9 -7
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
14 auf (56) Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz 2 1 0 1 3 4:12 -8
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 auf (57) Racing Troisvierges 2 1 0 1 3 2:12 -10
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
16 auf (18) Alisontia Steinsel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (76) Alliance Aischdall 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (76) AS Hosingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (9) AS Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (62) Berdenia Berburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (52) Blo Weiss Itzig 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (58) Blo-Weiss Medernach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (13) CS FOLA Esch 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (28) CS Pétange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (11) F91 Dudelange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (18) FC Atert Bissen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (89) FC Kopstal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- auf (76) FC Mamer 32 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (17) FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (23) FC Rodange 91 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (20) FC Schifflange 95 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (12) Football Club Differdange 03 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (28) Football Club Etzella Ettelbruck 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (65) Football Club Mondercange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (8) Football Club Wiltz 71 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- gleich (16) Fußballclub Victoria Rosport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (13) Jeunesse Canach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (20) Jeunesse Junglinster 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (59) Jeunesse Useldange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (62) Koeppchen Wormeldange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (83) Marisca Mersch 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (80) Minière Lasauvage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (23) Progres Niedercorn 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (6) RFCU Luxemburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (28) RM Hamm Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (65) Résidence Walferdange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (71) Sporting Bertrange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (83) Sporting Bettembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (26) UN Käerjéng 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (26) UNA Strassen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (90) Union Remich/Bous 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (7) Union Sportive Rumelange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (71) US Berdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (96) US Boevange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (60) US Esch 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (31) US Hostert 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (20) US Mertert/Wasserbillig 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (9) US Mondorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (25) Yellow Boys Weiler 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
60 gleich (60) US Sandweiler 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
  • Niederlage
61 auf (62) FC 47 Bastendorf 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
  • Niederlage
- ab (36) Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
63 ab (32) CeBra 01 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (65) Claravallis Clervaux 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
- auf (65) ES Schouweiler 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
- auf (65) FC Brouch 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
- auf (65) The Belval Belvaux 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
68 auf (71) CS Bourscheid 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- auf (71) FC Minerva Lintgen 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- auf (71) FC Tricolore Gasperich