×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Tschechien Tschechien
Fußball Pohár CMFS 2020/21 Pohár CMFS 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Sportovni Klub Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15 21:4 17
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (103) Football Club Viktoria Plzeň 5 4 0 1 12 12:2 10
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 ab (2) Fotbalovy Klub Teplice 5 4 0 1 12 10:3 7
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 ab (2) FK Mlada Boleslav 4 3 0 1 9 13:10 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 ab (2) Athletic Club Sparta Praha 4 3 0 1 9 7:4 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
6 ab (2) Fotbalovy club Banik Ostrava 3 2 0 1 6 6:1 5
  • Niederlage
7 ab (2) Football Club Vysocina Jihlava 3 2 0 1 6 6:3 3
8 ab (2) Bohemians 1905 a.s. 3 2 0 1 6 5:2 3
  • Niederlage
9 ab (2) Jiskra Domazlice 3 2 0 1 6 7:5 2
10 ab (2) FC Slovan Liberec 3 2 0 1 6 4:2 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
11 ab (2) Usti N Orlici 3 2 0 1 6 4:3 1
12 ab (2) FK Přepeře 3 2 0 1 6 5:9 -4
13 ab (2) FC Hradec Králové a.s. 4 2 0 2 6 12:4 8
  • Niederlage
14 ab (2) FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4 2 0 2 6 10:4 6
  • Niederlage
15 ab (2) TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary 4 2 0 2 6 15:10 5
  • Niederlage
16 ab (2) Sportovni Klub Sigma Olomouc 4 2 0 2 6 8:4 4
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
17 ab (2) SK Unicov 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
18 ab (2) MFK OKD Karviná 2 1 0 1 3 7:3 4
19 ab (2) FK Loko Vltavín 2 1 0 1 3 6:3 3
- ab (2) SK Vyškov 2 1 0 1 3 6:3 3
- ab (2) Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 1 0 1 3 6:3 3
22 ab (2) FC Hlucin 2 1 0 1 3 6:4 2
23 ab (2) Slovan Velvary 2 1 0 1 3 5:3 2
24 ab (2) Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
25 ab (2) SK Vysoké Mýto 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 0
26 ab (2) FK Ústí nad Labem 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
- ab (2) Odra Petřkovice 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
- ab (2) SFK Vrchovina 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
- ab (2) SK Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
- ab (2) Sokol Srbice 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
- ab (2) Velké Mezirící 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
32 ab (2) Sokol Hostouň 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
33 ab (2) Povltavská FA 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 -1
34 ab (2) FC Slovan Rosice 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
- ab (2) FK Baník Souš 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
36 ab (2) SK Benesov 2 1 0 1 3 6:8 -2
37 ab (2) 1.SC Znojmo, s.r.o. 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 -2
- ab (2) SK Český Brod 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 -2
39 ab (2) FK Kolin 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 -2
40 ab (2) FK Olympie Březová 2 1 0 1 3 3:5 -2
41 ab (2) Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 -2
42 ab (2) FK Frydek-Mistek 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 -2
- ab (2) SK Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 -2
44 ab (2) TJ Unie Hlubina 2 1 0 1 3 6:9 -3
45 ab (2) Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3 1 0 2 3 11:3 8
46 ab (2) 1.FK Slovácko 3 1 0 2 3 11:4 7
  • Niederlage
47 ab (2) FK Viktoria Žižkov 3 1 0 2 3 8:3 5
48 ab (2) SK Dynamo České Budějovice 3 1 0 2 3 6:1 5
  • Niederlage
49 ab (2) MFK Chrudim 3 1 0 2 3 11:7 4
50 ab (2) FK Dukla Praha 3 1 0 2 3 8:4 4
51 ab (2) FK MAS Táborsko 3 1 0 2 3 7:4 3
52 ab (2) 1. Fotbalovy Klub Brno 3 1 0 2 3 4:2 2
  • Niederlage
53 ab (2) Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 3 1 0 2 3 7:6 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
54 ab (2) SK Líšeň 3 1 0 2 3 4:3 1
55 ab (2) SK Kladno 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
56 ab (2) FC Písek 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
- ab (2) Sokol Tasovice 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
58 ab (2) FK Pardubice 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
- ab (2) TJ Sokol Zápy 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
60 ab (2) FK Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
61 ab (2) AFC Humpolec 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (2) SK Slany 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
63 ab (2) FC FASTAV Zlín 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Meteor Praha VIII 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Sokol Lanžhot 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Valašské Mezirící 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
67 ab (2) FK Brandýs nad Labem 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
68 ab (2) FC Chomutov 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (2) FK Komarov 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (2) FK Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
71 ab (2) 1.HFK Olomouc 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (2) Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (2) FK Králuv Dvur 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (2) FK OEZ Letohrad 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (2) TJ Sokol Velké Hamry 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
76 ab (2) MFK Vítkovice 1 0 0 1 0 3:6 -3
77 ab (2) Spartak Soběslav 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
- ab (2) Stará Říše 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
79 ab (2) Dvur Králové 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) FK Baník Sokolov 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) SK Hranice 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) SK Kosmonosy 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) Slavicin 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) TJ Nový Jičín 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Rýmařov 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
87 ab (2) FC Strání 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
- ab (2) MFK Dobříš 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
89 ab (2) 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (2) FK Admira Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (2) Český lev - Union Beroun 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
92 ab (2) SK Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 -5
93 ab (2) Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
- ab (2) Náchod-Destné 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
- ab (2) Skastice 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
- ab (2) Tatran Sedlčany 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
- ab (2) TJ Sokol Libiš 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
98 ab (2) SK Libčany 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 -7
99 ab (2) 1. Fotbal klub Příbram 2 0 0 2 0 4:2 2
100 ab (2) Slezsky FC Opava 2 0 0 2 0 3:3 0
101 ab (2) FK Blansko 3 0 0 3 0 6:2 4
- ab (2) FK Fotbal Trinec 3 0 0 3 0 6:2 4
103 ab (2) SK Prostějov 3 0 0 3 0 6:6 0

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (103) Football Club Viktoria Plzeň 5 4 0 1 12 12:2 10
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Athletic Club Sparta Praha 4 3 0 1 9 7:4 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 ab (1) Sportovni Klub Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 6 14:4 10
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 ab (2) FC Slovan Liberec 2 2 0 0 6 4:1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (2) Fotbalovy Klub Teplice 2 2 0 0 6 4:1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
6 ab (2) 1.FK Slovácko 1 1 0 0 3 6:0 6
  • Niederlage
7 ab (2) FK Mlada Boleslav 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 ab (2) FK Přepeře 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
9 ab (2) Fotbalovy club Banik Ostrava 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Niederlage
- ab (2) Jiskra Domazlice 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
11 ab (2) FC Hradec Králové a.s. 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Niederlage
12 ab (2) 1. Fotbalovy Klub Brno 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Niederlage
13 ab (2) TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary 2 1 0 1 3 6:0 6
  • Niederlage
14 ab (2) Slovan Velvary 2 1 0 1 3 5:3 2
15 ab (2) SK Vysoké Mýto 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 0
16 ab (2) Sokol Srbice 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
17 ab (2) Sportovni Klub Sigma Olomouc 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
18 ab (2) FK Baník Souš 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
19 ab (2) SK Český Brod 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 -2
20 ab (2) FK Kolin 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 -2
21 ab (2) FK Olympie Březová 2 1 0 1 3 3:5 -2
22 ab (2) Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 -2
23 ab (2) SK Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 -2
- ab (2) Usti N Orlici 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 -2
25 ab (2) TJ Unie Hlubina 2 1 0 1 3 6:9 -3
26 ab (2) 1. Fotbal klub Příbram 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FC FASTAV Zlín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FC Písek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FK Baník Sokolov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FK Blansko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FK Dukla Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FK Fotbal Trinec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FK Králuv Dvur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FK Pardubice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FK Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FK Viktoria Žižkov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FK Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FK Ústí nad Labem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Football Club Vysocina Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Meteor Praha VIII 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) MFK Dobříš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) MFK Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (2) SK Líšeň 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) SK Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) SK Unicov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Slavoj Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Slezsky FC Opava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) TJ Sokol Zápy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
51 ab (2) Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 1 0 0 1 0 3:0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
52 ab (2) MFK Chrudim 1 0 0 1 0 6:7 -1
53 ab (2) SK Kladno 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
54 ab (2) Sokol Tasovice 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
55 ab (2) FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
  • Niederlage
56 ab (2) AFC Humpolec 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (2) SFK Vrchovina 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (2) SK Slany 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
59 ab (2) Sokol Hostouň 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Sokol Lanžhot 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Valašské Mezirící 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
62 ab (2) FK Brandýs nad Labem 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
63 ab (2) Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (2) FC Chomutov 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (2) FK Komarov 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (2) MFK OKD Karviná 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
67 ab (2) 1.HFK Olomouc 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (2) Bohemians 1905 a.s. 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- ab (2) FK OEZ Letohrad 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (2) TJ Sokol Velké Hamry 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
71 ab (2) Spartak Soběslav 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
- ab (2) Stará Říše 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
73 ab (2) 1.SC Znojmo, s.r.o. 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) Dvur Králové 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) FC Hlucin 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) FC Slovan Rosice 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) FK Frydek-Mistek 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (2) FK Loko Vltavín