×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Russland Russland
Fußball Kubok 2020/21 Kubok 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Gruppe 1
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Futbolniy Klub Ural 2 2 0 0 6 6 1 5
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Veles Moscow 2 1 0 1 3 5 5 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Volga Ulyanovsk 2 0 0 2 0 2 7 -5
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 1 0 4 3 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Arsenal Tula 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
3 gleich (3) Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 2 0 1 1 1 1 4 -3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Gruppe 9
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) SKA-Energiya Habarovsk 2 2 0 0 6 4 1 3
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Chernomorets Novorossisk 2 0 0 2 0 3 7 -4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe 10
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) FK Tambov 2 2 0 0 6 4 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3 2 2 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Dinamo Bryansk 2 0 0 2 0 0 3 -3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe 1
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Futbolniy Klub Ural 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Volga Ulyanovsk 2 0 0 2 0 2 7 -5
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 2 0 1 1 1 1 4 -3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
3 ab (2) Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Gruppe 9
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) SKA-Energiya Habarovsk 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Rubin Kazan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Chernomorets Novorossisk 2 0 0 2 0 3 7 -4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe 10
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 auf (2) FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3 2 2 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
2 ab (1) FK Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Dinamo Bryansk 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe 1
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Futbolniy Klub Ural 2 2 0 0 6 6 1 5
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Veles Moscow 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Volga Ulyanovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Gruppe 9
Gruppe 10
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) FK Tambov 2 2 0 0 6 4 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Dinamo Bryansk 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe 1
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Futbolniy Klub Ural 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- auf (2) Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
- auf (3) Volga Ulyanovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Gruppe 9
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) SKA-Energiya Habarovsk 2 2 0 0 6 4 1 3
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Chernomorets Novorossisk 2 0 0 2 0 3 7 -4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe 10