Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

3964 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Aalesunds Fotballklubb Aalesunds Fotballklubb - Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Associazione Calcio Renate Associazione Calcio Renate - Accrington Stanley Football Club Accrington Stanley Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Adanaspor Futbol Kulübü Adanaspor Futbol Kulübü - Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Athlitiki Enosi Kitiou Larnaca Athlitiki Enosi Kitiou Larnaca - Amsterdamsche Football Club Ajax Amsterdamsche Football Club Ajax - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Cruz Azul Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Cruz Azul - FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolni Klub Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Futbolni Klub Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Doncaster Rovers Football Club Doncaster Rovers Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC København FC København - Football Club Kuressaare Football Club Kuressaare - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Liefering FC Liefering - FC Lisse FC Lisse - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. II FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. II - FC Seoul FC Seoul - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Finn Harps Football Club Finn Harps Football Club - First Vienna Football Club 1894 First Vienna Football Club 1894 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín - Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica - FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec - FK Frydek-Mistek FK Frydek-Mistek - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 - FK Jerv FK Jerv - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - Klub Futboll Kukësi Klub Futboll Kukësi - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko - FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Pardubice FK Pardubice - FK Partizani Tirana I FK Partizani Tirana I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux - Górniczy Klub Sportowy Bełchatów Górniczy Klub Sportowy Bełchatów - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr New England Revolution New England Revolution - New York City FC New York City FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Miejski Klub Sportowy Puszcza Niepołomice Miejski Klub Sportowy Puszcza Niepołomice - FK Karabakh FK Karabakh - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Queens Park Rangers Football Club 1882 Queens Park Rangers Football Club 1882 - Racing Club Racing Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Radomski Klub Sportowy Radomiak Radom Radomski Klub Sportowy Radomiak Radom - Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rangers Football Club Rangers Football Club - Ranheim Idrettslag Ranheim Idrettslag - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda - Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Rayo Vallecano de Madrid - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg - Racing Club de Lens Racing Club de Lens - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Reading Football Club Reading Football Club - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla - Real Murcia Club de Fútbol Real Murcia Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastian Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastian - Real Unión Club de Irún Real Unión Club de Irún - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Zaragoza S.A.D. Real Zaragoza S.A.D. - Real Club Recreativo de Huelva Real Club Recreativo de Huelva - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers - Roda Juliana Combinatie Kerkrade Roda Juliana Combinatie Kerkrade - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Atlético Rosario Central Club Atlético Rosario Central - Rosenborg Ballklub Rosenborg Ballklub - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rotherham United Rotherham United - Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nogometni Klub Rudar Velenje Nogometni Klub Rudar Velenje - FC Brussels FC Brussels - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor - Salford City FC Salford City FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Unione Calcio Sampdoria SpA Unione Calcio Sampdoria SpA - Samsunspor Külübü 1965 Samsunspor Külübü 1965 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein e.V. I SC 07 Idar-Oberstein e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Shamrock Rovers Football Club Shamrock Rovers Football Club - Shandong Luneng Taishan Football Club Shandong Luneng Taishan Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Shanghai East Asia FC Shanghai East Asia FC - Sharjah Football Club Sharjah Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sheffield Wednesday Football Club Sheffield Wednesday Football Club - Shelbourne Football Club Shelbourne Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Koninklijke Sint-Truidense VV Koninklijke Sint-Truidense VV - Nogometni Klub Široki Brijeg Nogometni Klub Široki Brijeg - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sportsklubben Brann Bergen Sportsklubben Brann Bergen - SK Lochristi SK Lochristi - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sport Lisboa e Benfica Sport Lisboa e Benfica - SL Benfica SL Benfica - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sportovni Klub Slavia Praha Sportovni Klub Slavia Praha - Sligo Rovers Football Club Sligo Rovers Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Stade Malherbe Caen Stade Malherbe Caen - Stade Olympique Choletais Stade Olympique Choletais - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South Melbourne Football Club South Melbourne Football Club - Southampton Football Club Southampton Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sønderjysk Elitesport A/S Sønderjysk Elitesport A/S - Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Futbolniy Klub Spartak Moskva Futbolniy Klub Spartak Moskva - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen - Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SSV Reutlingen 1905 e.V. I SSV Reutlingen 1905 e.V. I - SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball e.V. I SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Saint Johnstone Football Club Saint Johnstone Football Club - St. Mirren Football Club St. Mirren Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29 - Football Club Stade Nyonnais Football Club Stade Nyonnais - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Royal Stade Waremmien Football Club Royal Stade Waremmien Football Club - Staines Town Staines Town - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Standard Liège II Standard Liège II - FC Steaua București FC Steaua București - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sportklub Puntigamer Sturm Graz Sportklub Puntigamer Sturm Graz - Sportklub Puntigamer Sturm Graz (A) Sportklub Puntigamer Sturm Graz (A) - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Lebring TIBA Gady Raiba SV Lebring TIBA Gady Raiba - SV Linx 1949 e.V. I SV Linx 1949 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Meerssen SV Meerssen - SV Meppen 1912 e.V. I SV Meppen 1912 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Wuppertaler SV Borussia e.V. I Wuppertaler SV Borussia e.V. I - FC Würzburger Kickers 1907 e.V. I FC Würzburger Kickers 1907 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Yeovil Town Football Club Yeovil Town Football Club - York City Football Club York City Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Miedzyzakladowy Klub Sportowy Zaglebie Lubin Miedzyzakladowy Klub Sportowy Zaglebie Lubin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cegledi VSE Cegledi VSE - Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D. Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cercle Brugge Koninklijke Sport Vereniging Cercle Brugge Koninklijke Sport Vereniging - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club de Fútbol Monterrey Club de Fútbol Monterrey - Pachuca Club de Fútbol Pachuca Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Associação Chapecoense de Futebol/SC Associação Chapecoense de Futebol/SC - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chesterfield Football Club Chesterfield Football Club - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Clermont Foot Clermont Foot - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cobh Ramblers Football Club Cobh Ramblers Football Club - Colchester United FC Colchester United FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Córdoba Club de Fútbol Córdoba Club de Fútbol - Sport Club Corinthians Paulista/SP Sport Club Corinthians Paulista/SP - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coventry City Football Club Coventry City Football Club - Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1945 e.V. I FC Erzgebirge Aue 1945 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Estudiantes Estudiantes - Everton Football Club Everton Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Falkirk Football Club Falkirk Football Club - Favoritner Athletikclub Favoritner Athletikclub - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Aarau 1902 Fußball Club Aarau 1902 - FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 2004 e.V. I FC Ingolstadt 2004 e.V. I - FC Ingolstadt 2004 e.V. II FC Ingolstadt 2004 e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Südtirol FC Südtirol - Fussball Club Thun 1898 Fussball Club Thun 1898 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) - Fußball Club Vaduz Fußball Club Vaduz - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Villefranche Beaujolais Football Club Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Volendam FC Volendam - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Smolevichi-STI Football Club Smolevichi-STI - Fudbalski klub Sutjeska Nikšić Fudbalski klub Sutjeska Nikšić - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Zvezda Ryazan FK Zvezda Ryazan - Club Social y Deportivo Flandría Club Social y Deportivo Flandría - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien - Florø Sportsklubb Florø Sportsklubb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC - Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE - Gzira United Gzira United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hallescher FC 1966 e.V. I Hallescher FC 1966 e.V. I - Halmstads Bollklubb Halmstads Bollklubb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hamburger SV e.V. II Hamburger SV e.V. II - Hamilton Academical Football Club Hamilton Academical Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. II Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. II - FC Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hapoel Haifa Football Club Hapoel Haifa Football Club - Hapoel Tel Aviv Football Club Hapoel Tel Aviv Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville - Hayes Hayes - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Heidelberg United Football Club Heidelberg United Football Club - Helders Elftal Helders Elftal - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Helmond Sport Helmond Sport - Henan Jianye Henan Jianye -