Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

3316 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rotherham United Rotherham United - Hull City Association Football Club Hull City Association Football Club 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coventry City Football Club Coventry City Football Club - Club Polideportivo Cacereño Club Polideportivo Cacereño - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Cruz Azul Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Cruz Azul - FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Sport Marítimo Madeira Club Sport Marítimo Madeira - Clubul Sportiv Mioveni Clubul Sportiv Mioveni - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr POR FC Felgueiras POR FC Felgueiras - Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Football Club Flora Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Football Club Flora - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Frohlinde 1949 e.V. I FC Frohlinde 1949 e.V. I - FC Gagra Tbilisi FC Gagra Tbilisi - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk - Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lyngby Boldklub af 1921 Lyngby Boldklub af 1921 - Łódzki Klub Sportowy Łódzki Klub Sportowy - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Harlow Town Harlow Town - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE - Györi Egyetertes Torna Osztaly Futball Club Györi Egyetertes Torna Osztaly Futball Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Miejski Klub Sportowy GKS Jastrzebie Miejski Klub Sportowy GKS Jastrzebie - Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Katowice Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Katowice - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny Football Club KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - Futbolniy Klub Khimki Futbolniy Klub Khimki - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Slovan Galanta FC Slovan Galanta - Fussballclub Solothurn Fussballclub Solothurn - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Roskilde Football Club Roskilde - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Helsingør FC Helsingør - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1908 e.V. I FC Hertha Wiesbach 1908 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Eindhoven Football Club Eindhoven - Football Club Emmen Football Club Emmen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussballclub Baden Fussballclub Baden - Fútbol Club Barcelona Fútbol Club Barcelona - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Augsburg 1907 e.V. FC Augsburg 1907 e.V. - FC Augsburg 1907 e.V. II FC Augsburg 1907 e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Aarau 1902 Fußball Club Aarau 1902 - FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Erzgebirge Aue 1945 e.V. I FC Erzgebirge Aue 1945 e.V. I - Esbjerg forenede Boldklubber Esbjerg forenede Boldklubber - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice - Club de Fútbol América Club de Fútbol América - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Brøndbyernes Idrætsforening Brøndbyernes Idrætsforening - Bryne Fotballklubb Bryne Fotballklubb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bolton Wanderers Football Club Bolton Wanderers Football Club - Bolu Spor Kulübü Bolu Spor Kulübü - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach e.V. II Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach e.V. II - Fudbalski Klub Borac Banja Luka Fudbalski Klub Borac Banja Luka - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Blackburn Rovers Football Club Blackburn Rovers Football Club - Blackpool Football Club Blackpool Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen - FC Bayern München AG I FC Bayern München AG I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo - Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bristol City FC Bristol City FC - Bristol Rovers Football Club Bristol Rovers Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine 1883 e.V. I FC Eintracht Rheine 1883 e.V. I - FC Möllersdorf Traiskirchen FC Möllersdorf Traiskirchen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Atlantas FK Atlantas - FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Rostov Futbolniy Klub Rostov - FK Senica FK Senica - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fudbalski klub Sutjeska Nikšić Fudbalski klub Sutjeska Nikšić - FK Tambov FK Tambov - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig 2013 e.V. I FC International Leipzig 2013 e.V. I - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Keşlə FK Keşlə FK - Kettering Town FC Kettering Town FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Komáromi VSE Komáromi VSE - Kongsvinger Idrettslag Kongsvinger Idrettslag - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Le Havre Athletic Club Football Association Le Havre Athletic Club Football Association - Le Mans FC Le Mans FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lewes FC Lewes FC - Leyton Orient Football Club Leyton Orient Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Brighton & Hove Albion Football Club Brighton & Hove Albion Football Club - Brisbane City Football Club Limited Brisbane City Football Club Limited - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cardiff City Football Club Cardiff City Football Club - Carlisle United 1903 Football Club Carlisle United 1903 Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - Dagenham & Redbridge Football Club Dagenham & Redbridge Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Drogheda United Football Club Drogheda United Football Club - Donawitzer Sportverein Leoben Donawitzer Sportverein Leoben - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dundalk Football Club Dundalk Football Club - Dundee Football Club Dundee Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Eckernförder SV 1923 e. V. I Eckernförder SV 1923 e. V. I - ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. I BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. I - SG Eintracht Frankfurt SG Eintracht Frankfurt - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Wacker Innsbruck Fußball Club Wacker Innsbruck - FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 - Fußball Club Winterthur Fußball Club Winterthur - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. I VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. I - TSV Germania Windeck e.V. I TSV Germania Windeck e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gil Vicente Futebol Clube Gil Vicente Futebol Clube - Gillingham Football Club Gillingham Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna - Klub Sportowy Górnik Zabrze Klub Sportowy Górnik Zabrze - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hertha Berliner Sport-Club Hertha Berliner Sport-Club - Hertha Ballsport Club Berlin II Hertha Ballsport Club Berlin II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hirnik Kryvyi Rih Hirnik Kryvyi Rih - FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hrvatski nogometni klub Krka Lozovac Hrvatski nogometni klub Krka Lozovac - Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Rijeka Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Rijeka - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hobart Zebras Hobart Zebras - Hobro IK Hobro IK - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 - Holzwickeder Sport Club 2015 e.V. I Holzwickeder Sport Club 2015 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow - Hvidovre Idrætsforening Hvidovre Idrætsforening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Jagiellonia Białystok SSA Jagiellonia Białystok SSA - SSV Jahn Regensburg 2000 e.V. I SSV Jahn Regensburg 2000 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kristiansund Ballklubb Kristiansund Ballklubb - Fudbolski Klub Krylia Sovetov Samara Fudbolski Klub Krylia Sovetov Samara - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Klub Sportowy Energetyk Rybnickiego Okręgu Węglowego Rybnik Klub Sportowy Energetyk Rybnickiego Okręgu Węglowego Rybnik - KSE Iváncsa KSE Iváncsa - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare - KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Linzer Athletik-Sportklub Linzer Athletik-Sportklub - Launceston City FC Launceston City FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Manchester City Football Club Manchester City Football Club - Manchester United Manchester United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Millwall FC Millwall FC - Milton Keynes Dons Football Club Milton Keynes Dons Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Burton Albion Football Club Burton Albion Football Club - Bury FC Bury FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Căile Ferate Române 1907 Cluj Căile Ferate Române 1907 Cluj - FC Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niortais - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Chernomorets Odessa FK Chernomorets Odessa - Chesham United Chesham United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chesterfield Football Club Chesterfield Football Club - Associazione Calcio Chievo Verona SRL Associazione Calcio Chievo Verona SRL - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Międzyzakładowy Klub Sportowy Chrobry Głogów Międzyzakładowy Klub Sportowy Chrobry Głogów - ASDP Ciliverghe di Mazzano ASDP Ciliverghe di Mazzano - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Evesham United Evesham United - EVV Echt EVV Echt - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Extremadura Unión Deportiva Extremadura Unión Deportiva - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic - Favoritner Athletikclub Favoritner Athletikclub - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Blau-Weiss Linz Fußball Club Blau-Weiss Linz - FC Botosani FC Botosani - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Bulleen Lions Football Club Bulleen Lions - FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. I FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Dordrecht Football Club Dordrecht - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Noah FC Noah - Football Club Nordsjælland Football Club Nordsjælland - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split - Sydney City Soccer Club Sydney City Soccer Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hamburger SV e.V. Hamburger SV e.V. - Hamburger SV e.V. II Hamburger SV e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Idrettsklubben Start Kristiansand Idrettsklubben Start Kristiansand - Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ishöj BK Ishöj BK - Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps - Lincoln United Lincoln United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Margate FC Margate FC - Marine AFC Marine AFC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Meiendorfer SV 1949 e.V. I Meiendorfer SV 1949 e.V. I - Melbourne Heart FC Melbourne Heart FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club - Barnet FC Barnet FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Barrow Town FC Barrow Town FC - Barwell FC Barwell FC